• Home
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Contact
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    207 Doolittle CT, Dayton, NV 89403
    1/16

    $950,000

    $950,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt

    207 Doolittle CT, Dayton, NV 89403

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    2300 Dickerson #33, Reno, NV 89503
    1/26

    $302,750

    $313,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

    2300 Dickerson #33, Reno, NV 89503

    Listed by Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    7850 Tiburon CT, Sparks, NV 89436
    1/40

    $549,000

    $549,900

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,899 SqFt

    7850 Tiburon CT, Sparks, NV 89436

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    310 Yeager, Dayton, NV 89403
    1/3

    $165,000

    $160,000

    3.1%
    0.63 Acres

    310 Yeager, Dayton, NV 89403

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    6997 Spencer Ridge, Sparks, NV 89436
    1/38

    $610,000

    $624,429

    2.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

    6997 Spencer Ridge, Sparks, NV 89436

    Listed by Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1832 Wind Ranch #C, Reno, NV 89521
    1/58

    $425,000

    $433,777

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    1832 Wind Ranch #C, Reno, NV 89521

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    1402 Alvin CT, Sparks, NV 89434
    1/33

    $500,000

    $488,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt

    1402 Alvin CT, Sparks, NV 89434

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    18382 Narrowleaf, Reno, NV 89508
    1/65

    $543,000

    $535,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

    18382 Narrowleaf, Reno, NV 89508

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    1595 Rheingold CT, Sparks, NV 89434
    1/42

    $495,000

    $499,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

    1595 Rheingold CT, Sparks, NV 89434

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    4175 Matter, Sparks, NV 89436
    1/56

    $495,000

    $489,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

    4175 Matter, Sparks, NV 89436

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    860 Cherry Tree DR #2, Sparks, NV 89434
    1/11

    $308,000

    $300,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

    860 Cherry Tree DR #2, Sparks, NV 89434

    Listed by Reno Tahoe Home Group

    105 K ST, Sparks, NV 89431
    1/23

    $358,000

    $349,900

    2.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt

    105 K ST, Sparks, NV 89431

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    6205 Dutch Flat RD, Sun Valley, NV 89433
    1/38

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

    6205 Dutch Flat RD, Sun Valley, NV 89433

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    2560 Valmar PL, Reno, NV 89503
    1/35

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

    2560 Valmar PL, Reno, NV 89503

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    367 Connelly ST, Hawthorne, NV 89415
    1/32

    $230,000

    $239,900

    4.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    367 Connelly ST, Hawthorne, NV 89415

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

    2158 Capri, Sparks, NV 89434
    1/42

    $589,000

    $599,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

    2158 Capri, Sparks, NV 89434

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    530 Michael DR, Fallon, NV 89406
    1/41

    $350,000

    $345,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

    530 Michael DR, Fallon, NV 89406

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    701 W 7th AVE, Sun Valley, NV 89433
    1/36

    $509,000

    $509,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    701 W 7th AVE, Sun Valley, NV 89433

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    9027 Antelope Pass, Reno, NV 89506
    1/64

    $535,000

    $535,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt

    9027 Antelope Pass, Reno, NV 89506

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    1336 Honeybee LN, Gardnerville, NV 89460
    1/30

    $509,000

    $509,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    1336 Honeybee LN, Gardnerville, NV 89460

    Listed by Compass

    5590 Bridger Peak, Sparks, NV 89436
    1/93

    $560,000

    $575,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

    5590 Bridger Peak, Sparks, NV 89436

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    735 S Taylor ST, Fallon, NV 89406
    1/6

    $510,000

    $550,000

    7.3%
    3,992 SqFt

    735 S Taylor ST, Fallon, NV 89406

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    235 Glen Vista, Dayton, NV 89403
    1/42

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

    235 Glen Vista, Dayton, NV 89403

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    1001 Kings ROW, Reno, NV 89503
    1/33

    $475,000

    $465,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1001 Kings ROW, Reno, NV 89503

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    LPT Realty
    Marilyn Dash
    +1(415) 999-9087
    marilyn@marilyndash.com
    1755 E Plumb Ln #251, Reno, NV, 89502, USA
    site logo

    Get My App

    Enter your email address*

cbda logo

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
    LPT Realty
    Marilyn Dash
    +1(415) 999-9087
    marilyn@marilyndash.com